MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway - 2022

Sport Compacts

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Shannon MahlbergDunlap, IA37911397-
214Justin ReetzDunlap, IA24111138116
3712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA681037522
428RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA258931681
555GCody Gorden (R)Ida Grove, IA588288109
618Colton RansomOdebolt, IA1667248149
79Tony KergerWoodbine, IA467237160
895Michael HotzeMacedonia, IA1146199198
933RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA156196201
1026Tanner BeamArion, IA56189208

Hobby Stocks

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
179RCRiley ChristensenAudubon, IA5101012439-
201FJeff FinkDenison, IA912124345
37Alec StapletonDenison, IA3912124336
4F20Travis FinkDow City, IA191238059
501U2Dayton UllrichKiron, IA1791137762
69CColby ChristensenAudubon, IA1568273166
700Jordon AndroyDunlap, IA178268171
815Cody PontiousSac City, IA247228211
94QKris ChadwickHarlan, IA1157217222
103ZZach HemmingsenMarne, IA344148291

Sport Mods

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Jake SachauManning, IA7111111429-
214SBrian SullivanOmaha, NE791141217
35Hayden HillgartnerHarlan, IA9101241019
41JRJoe ReetzDunlap, IA2791138742
513Thomas VanDykeCarroll, IA1479305124
63Jim BlazinaBlair, NE279281148
748Tommy TannerHinton, IA388267162
874Sean KuehlIda Grove, IA57228201
964Nick HermsenOmaha, NE135158271
1011RBraden Richards (R)Madrid, IA244145284

Stock Cars

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192bBrian BlessingtonBreda, IA2111112444-
200KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA2791240638
310Mike StapletonDenison, IA17101240341
43Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA1791138064
582Joel TiggesCarroll, IA2791035490
666Mike VondrakGalva, IA1377240204
77Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA156223221
812Josiah Moulds (R)Urbandale, IA146192252
919ZZeke HillgartnerHarlan, IA26178266
108Nick SteierBennington, NE155172272

Modifieds

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Jim ThiesMapleton, IA4111212427-
21RCraig ReetzDunlap, IA19121241215
300KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA27111239730
41ARAlex ReetzDunlap, IA16111137156
592Jeff StephensArion, IA16101037057
615MShane DeMeyDenison, IA2688279148
7777Cody Olsen (R)Omaha, NE345169258
8141Matt BonineOnawa, IA334130297
915Dan DemeyDenison, IA3399328
10T4Ryan TopfCharter Oak, IA22297330

Race Saver Sprints

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14LMike Houseman JrDes Moines, IA2121212455-
215VCole Vanderheiden (R)Papillion, NE2581240847
377Bret KlabundeFort Calhoun, NE6101240847
453Joe MillerVail, IA2101239362
543Jake GreenwoodWoodward, IA4101138174
645Steve HurstAmes, NE410321134
717Justin BolteFremont, NE1179296159
884Max RoselandCarter Lake, IA468296159
95Stuart SnyderWaverly, NE3566229226
102CCasey FriedrichsenArthur, IA1456214241

Figure 8 - FWD-Open

As of 7/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12MDevin MeansMissouri Valley, IA111138-
25Brandon HinnersArcadia, IA111371
384SZach SpoelstraTempleton, IA111362
419RHunter RolfesCarroll, IA111353
519XDawson MackBreda, IA111344
602Ben PetersenAudubon, IA335
718STanner SpoelstraTempelton, IA326
845Lucas ReetzCarroll, IA317

Figure 8 - RWD-Stock

As of 7/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Jim Vonglan111138-
245Lucas ReetzCarroll, IA111371
344Jared FreeGlidden, IA111362
4911Andy HikinsDeloit, IA111353
518Chris GehlingCarroll, IA111344
611Tristan CoenenDow City, IA11335
780Cody WiederanSac City, IA11326
829Austin SnyderGlidden, IA11317

Figure 8 - RWD-Open

As of 7/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122MJMatt HofbauerLake City, IA111135-
200Andrew HugebackCarroll, IA111341
323XJustin ArhenholtzIrwin, IA111332
444FJared FreeGlidden, IA111323
519XRyan PetersenAudubon, IA111314
Forgot Password?