MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway - 2022

Sport Compacts

As of 5/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Shannon MahlbergDunlap, IA1233113-
29Tony KergerWoodbine, IA3331121
318Colton RansomOdebolt, IA3331103
455GCody Gorden (R)Ida Grove, IA2331094
5712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA2231076
614Justin ReetzDunlap, IA11331067
718RJustin ReedMissouri Valley, IA339914
89JJoshua Lee (R)Council Bluffs, IA229617
961FTyler FiebelkornStuart, IA1126746
1033RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA226350

Hobby Stocks

As of 5/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13ZZach HemmingsenMarne, IA233109-
201FJeff FinkDenison, IA1331063
300Jordon AndroyDunlap, IA1331054
416RGeorge ReehMissouri Valley, IA1331027
59CColby ChristensenAudubon, IA2231018
67Alec StapletonDenison, IA1331009
779RCRiley ChristensenAudubon, IA11139712
815Cody PontiousSac City, IA1139415
9F20Travis FinkDow City, IA139118
1022Seth ButlerScranton, IA1227039

Sport Mods

As of 5/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Jake SachauManning, IA3333120-
21JRJoe ReetzDunlap, IA23310515
35Hayden HillgartnerHarlan, IA22310020
414SBrian SullivanOmaha, NE12310020
513Thomas VanDykeCarroll, IA1239723
674Sean KuehlIda Grove, IA239723
799REArie SchoutenBlair, NE239624
88XMike HansenGillett Grove, IA138733
911RBraden Richards (R)Madrid, IA1227248
1048Tommy TannerHinton, IA1226753

Stock Cars

As of 5/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192bBrian BlessingtonBreda, IA333114-
266Mike VondrakGalva, IA13310014
312Josiah Moulds (R)Urbandale, IA1239915
410Mike StapletonDenison, IA11239717
582Joel TiggesCarroll, IA1239717
67Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA128727
719ZZeke HillgartnerHarlan, IA38628
800KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA138529
963Mike NicholsHarlan, IA22228034
103Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA126252

Modifieds

As of 5/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Jim ThiesMapleton, IA1333109-
21RCraig ReetzDunlap, IA3331054
392Jeff StephensArion, IA11229910
41ARAlex ReetzDunlap, IA2339712
500KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA2339712
615MShane DeMeyDenison, IA12227534
724TTerry HurtOmaha, NE1113772
8141Matt BonineOnawa, IA1113673
925Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE113574
1001Joey GallowayManor, SK113178

Race Saver Sprints

As of 5/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14LMike Houseman JrDes Moines, IA333114-
22CCasey FriedrichsenArthur, IA12331113
384Max RoselandCarter Lake, IA13310212
415VCole Vanderheiden (R)Papillion, NE239915
553Joe MillerVail, IA1239816
677Bret KlabundeFort Calhoun, NE1239717
717Justin BolteFremont, NE239618
825Gunnar PikeSouth Bend, NE1139123
945Steve HurstFremont, NE138826
1028Madi MillerVail, IA38529
Forgot Password?