MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Sport Compacts

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA9131313510-
261FTyler FiebelkornStuart, IA9121346743
318Colton RansomOdebolt, IA8131345555
428RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA18101242882
59Tony KergerWoodbine, IA5121241496
626Tanner BeamArion, IA1812377133
755GCody GordenIda Grove, IA3810330180
822Shannon MahlbergDunlap, IA2488289221
957Dylan Huston (R)Charter Oak, IA158250260
107GGilbert AldapeSioux City, IA445179331

Hobby Stocks

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Alec StapletonDenison, IA4121314518-
201FJeff FinkDenison, IA1313145153
379RCRiley ChristensenAudubon, IA111131348236
401U2Dayton UllrichKiron, IA1121445167
5F20Travis FinkDow City, IA1913402116
600Jordon AndroyDunlap, IA14810342176
715Cody PontiousSac City, IA510323195
822Seth ButlerScranton, IA269318200
922sMike SmithLake City, IA1688295223
107WWilly RansomIrwin, IA78261257

Sport Mods

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Buddy Ray JonesCouncil Bluffs, IA2101414508-
21JRJoe ReetzDunlap, IA38101447731
33Jim BlazinaBlair, NE4131447434
413Thomas VanDykeCarroll, IA310121346444
574Sean KuehlIda Grove, IA4111346147
688Kyle TroutBellevue, NE18244264
737Thomas BehlePolk City, IA345177331
814Jake SachauManning, IA2334172336
95MDawson MarchSioux City, IA255170338
105Hayden HillgartnerHarlan, IA345167341

Stock Cars

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163Mike NicholsHarlan, IA6131314528-
292bBrian BlessingtonBreda, IA411141451810
310Mike StapletonDenison, IA6131448642
43Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA26111345177
58Corey StapletonArcadia, IA1599323205
666Mike VondrakGalva, IA599321207
750BBrock BadgerBagley, IA1489318210
872HMiciah HidlebaughMenlo, IA499310218
982Joel TiggesCarroll, IA478277251
10ZR1Ryan WebbDenison, IA288272256

Modifieds

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115MShane DeMeyDenison, IA3111414523-
292Jeff StephensArion, IA29111450122
323Jim ThiesMapleton, IA29121449726
400KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA15111447944
51RCraig ReetzDunlap, IA16121345370
6777Cody Olsen (R)Omaha, NE15911378145
71ARAlex ReetzDunlap, IA31111370153
888Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA178268255
921BJason BreesMeriden, IA166196327
1099WHunter WeberCouncil Bluffs, IA66191332

Race Saver Sprints

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Jake GreenwoodWoodward, IA171013444-
253Joe MillerVail, IA711134377
35Stuart SnyderWaverly, NE710111142519
445Steve HurstFremont, NE81341727
528Madi MillerVail, IA271137074
600Justin BolteFremont, NE26934797
70Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA279301143
877Bret KlabundeFort Calhoun, NE178292152
911SShadrach SporaaBoone, IA249283161
104LMike Houseman JrDes Moines, IA1577261183
Forgot Password?