MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway - 2022

Modifieds

As of 7/29/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Jim ThiesMapleton, IA4111212427-
21RCraig ReetzDunlap, IA19121241215
300KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA27111239730
41ARAlex ReetzDunlap, IA16111137156
592Jeff StephensArion, IA16101037057
615MShane DeMeyDenison, IA2688279148
7777Cody Olsen (R)Omaha, NE345169258
8141Matt BonineOnawa, IA334130297
915Dan DemeyDenison, IA3399328
10T4Ryan TopfCharter Oak, IA22297330
1125Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE12396331
1224TTerry HurtOmaha, NE12269358
1329Monte MostCouncil Bluffs, IA1258369
1435DDylan SillmanAlvo, NE111140387
1582Jake McBirnieBoone, IA11138389
1660ivAnthony RothColumbus, NE11137390
17XJoshua RogotzkeSanborn, MN11136391
1801Jacob HobscheidtPlattsmouth, NE11136391
192Nick MeyerWhittemore, IA1134393
2001Joey GallowayManor, SK1131396
2137Randy FooteStanton, IA130397
2255Jim ColeSioux City, IA129398
2348Bob MooreSioux City, IA129398
2488Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA128399
2549KCody KnechtWhittemore, IA128399
2613HTravis HatcherHoney Creek, IA123404
2712Doug SmithLake City, IA122405
286Ryan JenkinsBlair, NE121406
Forgot Password?