MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway - 2022

Modifieds

As of 5/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Jim ThiesMapleton, IA1333109-
21RCraig ReetzDunlap, IA3331054
392Jeff StephensArion, IA11229910
41ARAlex ReetzDunlap, IA2339712
500KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA2339712
615MShane DeMeyDenison, IA12227534
724TTerry HurtOmaha, NE1113772
8141Matt BonineOnawa, IA1113673
925Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE113574
1001Joey GallowayManor, SK113178
1137Randy FooteStanton, IA13079
1255Jim ColeSioux City, IA12980
1388Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA12881
14T4Ryan TopfCharter Oak, IA2782
Forgot Password?