MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway - 2022

Sport Mods

As of 7/29/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Jake SachauManning, IA7111111429-
214SBrian SullivanOmaha, NE791141217
35Hayden HillgartnerHarlan, IA9101241019
41JRJoe ReetzDunlap, IA2791138742
513Thomas VanDykeCarroll, IA1479305124
63Jim BlazinaBlair, NE279281148
748Tommy TannerHinton, IA388267162
874Sean KuehlIda Grove, IA57228201
964Nick HermsenOmaha, NE135158271
1011RBraden Richards (R)Madrid, IA244145284
1176Dave OrrCouncil Bluffs, IA244139290
1225Buddy Ray JonesCouncil Bluffs, IA1234134295
138XMike HansenGillett Grove, IA14114315
1467Jacob BeckstrumCarroll, IA24113316
153KTKyle TannerFontanelle, IA1233107322
1637Thomas BehlePolk City, IA123102327
172Corey MaddenAvoca, IA12399330
1899REArie SchoutenBlair, NE2396333
1986WWilly Kirk (R)Sloan, IA22277352
2021Cam ReimersKELLEY, IA12269360
2185Dustin WestRadcliffe, IA258371
2240Leslie LutterBronson, IA11255374
2322Matt AndrewsMalcolm, NE11138391
2411Izac Mallicoat (R)Boone, IA1134395
2534NThomas NelsonStuart, IA1134395
2618MMason RichardsDenton, NE1134395
2755Ken SwansonCedar Rapids, IA11133396
2824MDillon MagnussenNewell, IA1133396
2999Rocky CaudleEllsworth, IA1132397
3058Hunter PostonVillisca, IA1132397
3133BBreanna PfanstielLincoln, NE1132397
327MSteve McLaughlinNewton, IA1131398
335RRed MonsonDension, IA1131398
3444Dylan PetersenJacksonville, IA130399
3529VBrett VanderheidenEarlham, IA130399
3617SBraden ScharnSac City, IA130399
373LLucas LeRetteCouncil Bluffs, IA129400
3845DDyllan RicksBoyden, IA129400
3955WAiden WebbRoland, IA127402
40?David HooverBoone, IA27402
4131SJacob SwansonLincoln, NE121408
4227Bill FleggOmaha, NE120409
Forgot Password?