MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway - 2022

Hobby Stocks

As of 5/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13ZZach HemmingsenMarne, IA233109-
201FJeff FinkDenison, IA1331063
300Jordon AndroyDunlap, IA1331054
416RGeorge ReehMissouri Valley, IA1331027
59CColby ChristensenAudubon, IA2231018
67Alec StapletonDenison, IA1331009
779RCRiley ChristensenAudubon, IA11139712
815Cody PontiousSac City, IA1139415
9F20Travis FinkDow City, IA139118
1022Seth ButlerScranton, IA1227039
1183xJustin FrederickCleghorn, IA226544
1201U2Dayton UllrichKiron, IA1126445
134QKris ChadwickHarlan, IA11126247
1412Brandon OsbahrAvoca, IA125950
157WWilly RansomIrwin, IA25257
1624RDillon RichardsBeatrice, NE11114069
177BEric StantonCarlisle, IA1113970
1842TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA113475
193BJunior ChinnPiersen, IA13079
203DDustin DaringerWestphalia, IA12980
214Nathan RayWashta, IA12881
2255Jason FusselmanAvoca, IA12782
2312KEric KnutsonSlater, IA12386
2410TTANNER SNYDER (R)Storm Lake, IA12188
Forgot Password?