MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway - 2022

Stock Cars

As of 7/29/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192bBrian BlessingtonBreda, IA2111112444-
200KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA2791240638
310Mike StapletonDenison, IA17101240341
43Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA1791138064
582Joel TiggesCarroll, IA2791035490
666Mike VondrakGalva, IA1377240204
77Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA156223221
812Josiah Moulds (R)Urbandale, IA146192252
919ZZeke HillgartnerHarlan, IA26178266
108Nick SteierBennington, NE155172272
1163Mike NicholsHarlan, IA2333119325
1272HMiciah HidlebaughMenlo, IA1233111333
138AAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE1392352
1402Adam KlockeHalbur, IA22273371
158Austin MeinersPolk City, IA12272372
168David SmithLake City, IA12271373
17tnt2Devin TrippSioux Rapids, IA2265379
183TTim PodrazaCarter Lake, IA1164380
198XMike HansenGillett Grove, IA2262382
2050BBrock BadgerBagley, IA1260384
2154RTrent RoldHarlan, IA1259385
222XChuck Madden JrAvoca, IA354390
2366ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA11139405
2413HTravis HatcherHoney Creek, IA11138406
2533VHDusty Van HornAtlantic, IA11138406
2620Jeremy GettlerAdair, IA11137407
2737DBrad DerryBedford, IA11136408
282Brandon MonsonHarlan, IA1135409
2955JRGreg TaylorSioux City, IA11134410
3019Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA1134410
3177NDaniel HilsabeckEarlham, IA1134410
3221BJason BreesMeriden, IA1133411
3320NJustin NehringStorm Lake, IA1132412
344ABrian SeiboldSioux City, IA1132412
3540Jake MccloudCarter Lake, IA1132412
3623Cody GustoffScranton, IA1132412
3704JJay BrannanOdebolt, IA1132412
3878MJoe MerrillHornick, IA1131413
39ZR1Ryan WebbDenison, IA1131413
4017Austin BrandsBoyden, IA1131413
4118Tyler NelsenLohrville, IA31413
4253RLarry Robinson JrUnderwood, IA130414
4391Justin BromertVail, IA130414
4415Cody HillgartnerHarlan, IA10444
Forgot Password?