MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Stock Cars

As of 10/22/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Jake SachauManning, IA5101111420-
292bBrian BlessingtonBreda, IA8111140317
300KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA17111238040
410Mike StapletonDenison, IA15101238040
53Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA26101036456
663Mike NicholsHarlan, IA2691036159
78Nick SteierBennington, NE289302118
802Adam KlockeHalbur, IA589287133
966Mike VondrakGalva, IA1366216204
101RCraig ReetzDunlap, IA477212208
117Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA56155265
1254RTrent RoldHarlan, IA1391329
138XMike Hansen (R)Gillett Grove, IA1388332
1400JJoe ReetzDunlap, IA2368352
1537DBrad DerryBedford, IA2267353
1662Rick Barton (R)Riverton, IA2366354
1776TTrent PartrigeElkhorn, IA2263357
1819ZZeke HillgartnerHarlan, IA1263357
1950BBrock BadgerBagley, IA1262358
2040Jake MccloudCarter Lake, IA1361359
218MAustin MeinersPolk City, IA1134386
223TTim PodrazaCarter Lake, IA1132388
2333VHDusty Van HornAtlantic, IA1131389
2455DNick DealHarlan, IA130390
2529VVandenbosch HeathWhiting, IA129391
263GScott CarlsonPlattsmouth, NE1110420
2724CBrandon ConkwrightWamego, KS1110420
287TLuke RamseyBedford, IA1110420
2919Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA1110420
3013HTravis HatcherHoney Creek, IA110420
3110AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE110420
3215Cody HillgartnerHarlan, IA10420
3320ethan thompsonGlidden, IA10420
34154EKarter EvansPaullina, IA10420
353TNate ThompsonFremont, NE10420
36$Cody CenterMesa, AZ10420
3796Bruce BonnesenAurelia, IA10420
38N8Dyllan RicksBoyden, IA10420
3981LLeremy JacksonUnionville, IA10420
407xNick MardesenDunlap, IA10420
4183Nicholas ReesWoodward, IA0420
4271JJJerod BussenFremont, NE0420
Forgot Password?