MyRacePass

Points

Crawford County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Sport Compacts

As of 10/22/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Justin Reetz (R)Dunlap, IA191212397-
222Shannon MahlbergDunlap, IA81010103943
3712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA911123934
428RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA178932968
526Tanner BeamArion, IA7931978
657Dylan HustonCharter Oak, IA189297100
724MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA1478285112
855GCody Gorden (R)Ida Grove, IA556212185
930EEvan Ewoldt (R)Dow City, IA36179218
1055Chris LaFoyAudubon, IA355177220
1118FPGavin MillerDow City, IA44158239
129Tony KergerWoodbine, IA344146251
1355LMark LamerCarter Lake, IA2293304
145GKEATON GOTTSCHCarroll, IA184313
1565Riley PaysenWest Des Moines, IA22278319
1633RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA12272325
1744Jake Paysen (R)Wall Lake, IA12368329
1811Justice LimogesSioux City, IA3365332
1921MCullen GossageOnawa, IA2262335
20103Colby MauchCASTANA, IA1262335
217RNick RieslandCouncil Bluffs, IA1260337
2212Kaylee RichardsWymore, NE11136361
238AAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE1135362
248KKaytee DeVriesSpencer, IA1135362
2507Brooke OslerMilford, IA2234363
267GGilbert AldapeSioux City, IA1134363
27N8Nathan FontenotLawton, IA1133364
28411Curtis MillerLewis, IA1132365
2910NCamden NehringStorm Lake, IA1131366
3052John HotzeMalvern, IA130367
311Chase FelixSioux City, IA128369
3298Skyler SavageSioux City, IA127370
3339HJason HansonAlbert City, IA127370
3419Dillon RichardsBeatrice, NE11110397
3515Tyler ThompsonSioux City, IA1110397
365Zander SteinerShenandoah, IA1110397
371Blain PetersenEssex, IA1110397
3824HJacob HemmelmanNorth Sioux City, SD110397
3928Andrew AkersGravity, IA110397
40TR3Terry Romick IIIAudubon, IA10397
4191Cody AllbeeShenandoah, IA10397
426JRDenny Berghahn JrPapillion, NE10397
4345Johnny ThomasBeatrice, NE10397
445GParker ThornockCarroll, IA10397
4514Taylor McCormickCarroll, IA0397
4614MAlex MerkAudubon, IA0397
Forgot Password?